Hot Foil Stamped Kraft or White Kraft Paper Shopping bags with handles (500+ bags)

Hot Foil Stamped Kraft or White Kraft Paper Shopping bags with handles (500+ bags)

Hot Stamped Shoppers $/hundred5+ Logo 1 side10+ Logo 1 side20+ Logo 1side5+ Logo 2 sides10+ Logo 2 sides20+ Logo 2 sides
Prime Kraft 52.0048.0046.0077.0070.0066.00
Prime White53.0049.0047.0078.0071.0067.00
Petite Kraft55.0050.0048.0080.0072.0068.00
Petite White57.0053.0051.0082.0075.0071.00
Vino Kraft58.0053.0051.0083.0075.0071.00
Vino White61.0056.0054.0086.0078.0074.00
Puma (dbl bottle) Kraft61.0057.0055.0086.0079.0075.00
Puma (dbl bottle) White61.0057.5555.0086.0079.5575.00
Vanity Kraft59.0055.0053.0084.0077.0073.00
Vanity White59.0054.0052.0084.0076.0072.00
Jr Mart Kraft65.5061.2059.2090.5083.2079.20
Jr Mart White68.0063.0061.0093.0085.0081.00
Celebrity Kraft63.9060.1058.1088.9082.1078.10
Celebrity White66.0062.0060.0091.0084.0080.00
Fashion Kraft61.8057.8055.8086.8079.8075.80
Fashion White67.0063.0061.0092.0085.0081.00
Saville Kraft66.9061.7059.7091.9083.7079.70
Saville White74.0070.0068.0099.0092.0088.00
Universal Kraft73.0069.0067.0098.0091.0087.00
Universal White84.0080.0078.00109.00102.0098.00

$52.00$109.00

Click here for price list

Hot stamped Shoppers available can be printed with many foil colors.

Note: Plate charges apply for new orders and $25 set up charges apply with every order.

Minimum 500, price break at 1000 and 2000

Clear
Amount
x 100 Shoppers


Additional information

Shopper Colour

Kraft, White

Size

Prime 5 x 3 x 8 inches, Petite 8 x 4 1/2 x 10 inches, Vino 5 x 3 x 12 inches, Puma Dbl Bottle 6 1/2 x 3 1/2 x 12 3/8 inches, Vanity 10 x 5 x 13 inches, Celebrity 13 x 6 x 15 inches, Fashion 16 x 6 x 12 inches, Jr Mart 13 x 7 x 13 inches, Saville 16 x 6 x 19 inches, Universal 18 x 7 x 19 inches

Foil Colour

Chocolate Brown, Dark Green Gloss, Red Gloss, Royal Blue, White Gloss, Matte Black, Matte White, Metallic Copper, Metallic Gold, Metallic Pink, Metallic Purple, Metallic Silver

# of Sides

Hot Stamped One side only, Hot Stamped Two sides