Custom Ink Printed Kraft or White Paper Shopping bags with handles (500+ bags)

Custom Ink Printed Kraft or White Paper Shopping bags with handles (500+ bags)

Custom Paper Shoppers $/hundred5+10+20+
Prime Kraft 669006+52.0048.0046.00
Prime White 669000+53.0049.0047.00
Petite Kraft 669106+55.0050.0048.00
Petite White 669100+57.0053.0051.00
Vino Kraft 669206+58.0053.0051.00
Vino White 669200+61.0056.0054.00
Puma Kraft 669906+61.0057.0055.00
Puma White 669900+61.0057.0055.00
Vanity Kraft 669306+59.0055.0053.00
Vanity White 669300+59.0054.0052.00
Celebrity Kraft 669506+63.9060.1058.10
Celebrity White 669500+66.0062.0060.00
Fashion Kraft 669606+61.8057.8055.80
Fashion White 669600+67.0063.0061.00
Jr Mart Kraft 669406+65.5061.2059.20
Jr Mart White 669400+68.0063.0061.00
Saville Kraft 669706+66.9061.7059.70
Saville White 669700+74.0070.0068.00
Universal Kraft 669806+73.0069.0067.00
Universal White 669800+84.0080.0078.00

$52.00$84.00

Click here for price list

Ink Printed Shoppers available can be printed many ink colors.  Ink printed logo’s on paper shoppers can only be produce on one side

Note: Plate charges apply for new orders

Minimum 500, price break at 1000.  You can combine sizes to achieve quantity in increments of 100.

 
Clear
Amount
x 100 Shoppers


Additional information

Shopper Colour

Kraft, White

Size

Prime 5 x 3 x 8 inches, Petite 8 x 4 1/2 x 10 inches, Vino 5 x 3 x 12 inches, Puma Dbl Bottle 6 1/2 x 3 1/2 x 12 3/8 inches, Vanity 10 x 5 x 13 inches, Celebrity 13 x 6 x 15 inches, Fashion 16 x 6 x 12 inches, Jr Mart 13 x 7 x 13 inches, Saville 16 x 6 x 19 inches, Universal 18 x 7 x 19 inches

Ink Colour

Aqua, Black, Brown, Bubble Gum Pink, Burgundy, Charcoal Grey, Forest Green, Grape Purple, Hot Pink, Meadow Green, Medium Blue, Metallic Copper, Metallic Gold, Metallic Silver, Navy Blue, Plum Purple, Reflex Blue, Rubine Red, Scarlet Red, Shamrock Green, Teal